Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2016

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1-2Макеев Владислав11г. Москва100100100100400100100100100400800Победитель
1-2Путилин Михаил11Новосибирская область10010010010040010010010075375775Победитель
3Резников Григорий11г. Москва100100100623621001006046306668Победитель
4-9Епифанов Владислав10г. Санкт-Петербург100100100503501001002920249599Призёр
4-9Федоров Александр11Республика Алтай10010010050350100454130216566Призёр
4-9Календаров Андрей11г. Москва100100100503501001001000300650Победитель
4-9Макаров Михаил11Удмуртская Республика100100100503501001006846314664Победитель
4-9Наумов Станислав11Челябинская область100100100503501001004175316666Победитель
4-9Ютман Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100503501001005680336686Победитель
10-19Алфёров Василий11г. Москва10010010039339100705620246585Призёр
10-19Плюшкин Максим11г. Москва100100100393391001002930259598Призёр
10-19Труфанов Павел11г. Москва10010010039339100855620261600Призёр
10-19Анопренко Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург100100100393391001006838306645Победитель
10-19Зуев Валентин11Тюменская область100100100393391001005646302641Победитель
10-19Калинин Степан11Республика Татарстан100100100393391001004830278617Победитель
10-19Кириллов Арсений10г. Санкт-Петербург100100100393391001005646302641Победитель
10-19Комендантян Артем11Самарская область100100100393391001005846304643Победитель
10-19Солонков Денис11Московская область100100100393391001006848316655Победитель
10-19Чунаев Егор11г. Москва100100100393391001004846294633Победитель
20-23Рахматуллин Рамазан9Республика Татарстан1001009439333100100560256589Призёр
20-23Строков Дмитрий11Республика Хакасия1001009439333100100480248581Призёр
20-23Швецова Анна11Ставропольский край1001009439333100854830263596Призёр
20-23Ермилов Антон11Саратовская область10010094393331001004846294627Победитель
24-25Азангулов Искандер11Республика Татарстан10010010028328100100480248576Призёр
24-25Николенко Даниил9Московская область10010010028328100855630271599Призёр
26-28Горбунов Роман11г. Москва10010087393261001004838286612Призёр
26-28Мосягин Михаил11Ярославская область10010087393261001004830278604Призёр
26-28Шамсутдинов Булат11Республика Татарстан10010087393261001004838286612Призёр
29-32Машков Максим11Липецкая область10010094283221001004820268590Призёр
29-32Михайлов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург10010094283221001004820268590Призёр
29-32Ожиганов Денис11Свердловская область10010094283221001005320273595Призёр
29-32Морозов Александр8г. Санкт-Петербург10010094283221001004846294616Победитель
33-34Калиночкин Денис11Курская область10010081393201001004830278598Призёр
33-34Шарипов Фаргат10Республика Татарстан10010081393201001004846294614Победитель
35-36Величко Ростислав10Ставропольский край10010010018318100854846279597Призёр
35-36Сахабиев Асхат9Республика Татарстан100100100183181001002920249567Призёр
37-38Бартош Григорий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001008728315100854846279594Призёр
37-38Шульгин Евгений10Белгородская область10010087283151001004846294609Победитель
39-41Крапивенский Виктор11Волгоградская область1001008128309100854830263572Призёр
39-41Сурков Максим11Республика Башкортостан10010081283091001004855303612Призёр
39-41Фадеева Екатерина9Нижегородская область10010081283091001004846294603Победитель
42Захаров Дмитрий11Республика Татарстан1001005250302100854820253555Призёр
43Подуременных Илья10Челябинская область10010010003001001004820268568Призёр
44Коробков Роман9Челябинская область100549450298100704838256554Призёр
45Дроздова Александра10Нижегородская область1007781392971001005638294591Призёр
46-48Кассихин Илья10Удмуртская Республика1005410039293100100040240533Призёр
46-48Салаватов Вадим9Республика Башкортостан1005410039293100704138249542Призёр
46-48Саютин Дмитрий11г. Москва10054100392931001006046306599Призёр
49Трилис Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург10010052392911001004846294585Призёр
50Цаплин Александр11Пермский край1001006128289100854138264553Призёр
51Ханова Анна11Свердловская область10054100282821001005630286568Призёр
52-53Чекашев Антон11Республика Татарстан1001008102811008500185466
52-53Гридасов Илья11Челябинская область1001008102811001004146287568Призёр
54-55Бучнев Валентин11Республика Карелия10010052282801001004130271551Призёр
54-55Недолужко Андрей11г. Москва10010052282801001004820268548Призёр
56Огородников Владимир11г. Москва1005494282761001005646302578Призёр
57-58Коротеев Григорий11г. Санкт-Петербург10060872827510085560241516Призёр
57-58Никифоровская Анна11г. Санкт-Петербург10010036392751001004138279554Призёр
59Гераськин Ярослав11г. Москва100609418272100702920219491Призёр
60Алейкин Сергей11г. Москва1001005218270100854838271541Призёр
61Грибов Филипп9г. Москва10010027392661001004130271537Призёр
62Селиванов Макар10г. Санкт-Петербург10010025392641001004146287551Призёр
63-65Невструев Дмитрий11Республика Адыгея100548128263100854130256519Призёр
63-65Скаковский Юрий11Омская область100548128263100704120231494Призёр
63-65Сорокин Николай11Тамбовская область10054812826310085480233496Призёр
66-67Семенов Юрий10Нижегородская область100100529261100702938237498Призёр
66-67Фёдоров Даниил9г. Санкт-Петербург1001006102611001004820268529Призёр
68Слотин Сергей10г. Москва1005487182591001002938267526Призёр
69-70Александров Степан10Ярославская область1001001639255100854138264519Призёр
69-70Чернышёв Александр11г. Москва10010016392551001002920249504Призёр
71-73Быков Никита9Иркутская область10054100025410070410211465
71-73Сорокин Михаил11г. Москва100546139254100705620246500Призёр
71-73Федотов Леонид10Удмуртская Республика100541000254100100290229483Призёр
74-75Романов Владимир8г. Москва1001005202521001004838286538Призёр
74-75Фомин Артем11Республика Татарстан1001005202521001004820268520Призёр
76Кичуков Сергей11г. Москва100545239245100704130241486Призёр
77Вишняков Артемий10г. Москва10010016282441001004838286530Призёр
78Халин Георгий11г. Москва100546128243100854130256499Призёр
79-81Заварин Андрей9г. Санкт-Петербург100548702411001005638294535Призёр
79-81Перминов Кирилл11Нижегородская область10054870241100100480248489Призёр
79-81Ятчений Павел10Челябинская область10054870241100704846264505Призёр
82-83Башаев Никита10г. Москва1001000392391001004838286525Призёр
82-83Осипенко Максим10Красноярский край100248728239100100410241480Призёр
84Мифтахов Азамат11г. Москва100544539238100204120181419
85-86Махнев Константин10Свердловская область1001003602361001004130271507Призёр
85-86Олемская Александра10Самарская область1001003602361001004130271507Призёр
87-88Ковальков Дмитрий10Московская область10054522823410070410211445
87-88Каракотов Ахмат10Ставропольский край1005441392341001004146287521Призёр
89Казаков Евгений11Челябинская область1007736182311001002938267498Призёр
90-92Козинов Алексей11Республика Адыгея100543639229100000100329
90-92Балан Павел11г. Москва1005425502291001004147288517Призёр
90-92Федоркина Мария10г. Москва100775202291001004867315544Призёр
93Тух Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1005445282271001004830278505Призёр
94-98Глушков Игорь11Ставропольский край10010025022510070020190415
94-98Третьяков Николай9Удмуртская Республика10010025022510045290174399
94-98Гаев Александр10Московская область1001002502251001005130281506Призёр
94-98Ерохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург1001002502251001002920249474Призёр
94-98Нефедов Андрей10Ивановская область1001002502251001004838286511Призёр
99Бажанов Аркадий10г. Санкт-Петербург100602539224100100480248472Призёр
100-101Купоросов Василий11г. Санкт-Петербург1005427392201001004120261481Призёр
100-101Романов Раед11Саратовская область100100200220100100560256476Призёр
102-104Усов Фёдор11Ставропольский край1005436282181008500185403
102-104Гликин Алексей10г. Москва100543628218100706830268486Призёр
102-104Иванашев Илья11г. Москва1005425392181001002920249467Призёр
105-113Безбородов Ян11г. Санкт-Петербург100100160216100852920234450
105-113Егоров Сергей10Саратовская область100100160216100702920219435
105-113Ерохина Виктория11г. Санкт-Петербург100100160216100702920219435
105-113Мартынова Ольга10г. Санкт-Петербург1001001602161001002920249465
105-113Новиков Святослав11г. Санкт-Петербург10010016021610085410226442
105-113Терехов Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург1001001602161001002920249465
105-113Шемчик Евгений10Саратовская область100100160216100704120231447
105-113Григорьев Пётр9г. Москва1001001602161001004120261477Призёр
105-113Лепехин Михаил11Липецкая область100100160216100854846279495Призёр
114-115Синицын Богдан11г. Москва1005461021510070046216431
114-115Марин Максим11г. Москва100545292151001004830278493Призёр
116-118Грицаев Матвей11г. Москва10077360213100100290229442
116-118Згурский Валерий8Ярославская область100773602131001002920249462
116-118Орешников Даниил10г. Санкт-Петербург1006025282131001004830278491Призёр
119Лямкин Михаил10Алтайский край100100110211100100290229440
120-121Зашихин Данил11Архангельская область100100092091007000170379
120-121Лифарь Егор6г. Москва100541639209100705838266475Призёр
122Зимнюков Максим11г. Москва100543618208100100290229437
123-127Захаров Андрей10Челябинская область100542528207100202920169376
123-127Поляков Егор10г. Москва10054252820710070410211418
123-127Довжик Лев11Челябинская область1005425282071001005638294501Призёр
123-127Коган Евгений8г. Москва1005425282071001004820268475Призёр
123-127Чиж Ярослав11Республика Татарстан1005425282071001004820268475Призёр
128Сидоров Константин11Астраханская область1005452020610070290199405
129Семенов Михаил11Республика Мордовия1002481020565100290194399
130-132Ждан Егор10г. Санкт-Петербург100772502021001002920249451
130-132Ложкин Михаил9Удмуртская Республика10077250202100100410241443
130-132Овечкин Григорий11Удмуртская Республика1007725020210070660236438
133Лавренов Николай11г. Москва1003736282011001004138279480Призёр
134Иванов Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург100100002001001004830278478Призёр
135-137Арапова Диана11Свердловская область1005445019937702920156355
135-137Миронов Алексей9г. Москва1005445019910070410211410
135-137Пономарев Алексей10г. Москва10054450199100704120231430
138-139Брильянтов Вадим11г. Санкт-Петербург61371000198100854138264462
138-139Мустафин Александр11г. Москва1005416281981001002920249447
140Ашихмин Анатолий9Кировская область100603601961001004820268464
141-142Ершов Олег11Самарская область100544101951001004820268463
141-142Сайфутдинов Исмагил9Республика Татарстан10054410195654500110305
143Ибрагимов Рузель10Республика Татарстан10054039193100704130241434
144Оплачко Николай11Московская область100373618191100704838256447
145-153Алексеев Ярослав11г. Санкт-Петербург10054360190100852930244434
145-153Алёшин Антон10г. Москва1005436019010070410211401
145-153Беликов Дмитрий11Новосибирская область1005436019010045290174364
145-153Воронецкий Дмитрий10г. Москва10054360190651002920214404
145-153Князевский Сергей10Саратовская область1003725281901001004120261451
145-153Кротков Даниил10Челябинская область1005436019010070410211401
145-153Лалетин Дмитрий10Красноярский край10054360190372029086276
145-153Сафонов Иван9г. Санкт-Петербург10054360190100854830263453
145-153Устюжанинов Илья11Московская область100543601901001004146287477Призёр
154-155Рябов Артем10г. Москва1005416181881001004130271459
154-155Соколовский Алексей9г. Москва10024253918865202920134322
156-157Гаврилов Данил10г. Санкт-Петербург100602501851001004830278463
156-157Ремесленников Тимофей11Республика Карелия100602501851002000120305
158-162Богомолов Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург10054270181100852920234415
158-162Борай Артем10Ставропольский край10054270181100854120246427
158-162Серикова Екатерина9г. Санкт-Петербург100542701811001002920249430
158-162Тертичный Дмитрий9г. Москва1003716281811001004120261442
158-162Гладков Александр11Пермский край1003716281811001004846294475Призёр
163-167Воронин Илья9г. Москва1005425017910070290199378
163-167Горб Роман10Республика Адыгея100542501791001002930259438
163-167Овечкин Виталий10Челябинская область100542501791000290129308
163-167Соколов Георгий9г. Москва10054250179100702920219398
163-167Третьяков Глеб11Московская область1005425017937202920106285
168Фавстов Олег11Ярославская область100374101781001002920249427
169-170Леонов Алексей11г. Москва100242528177100100410241418
169-170Николюкин Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург1002425281771008500185362
171Дудин Данил11Ставропольский край100245201761001004830278454
172-174Прохоров Михаил10г. Москва10037360173100702920219392
172-174Трапезников Семен10Пермский край100373601731001004120261434
172-174Якунин Александр10Омская область100373601731007000170343
175-186Бабушкин Арсений10Свердловская область10054160170100852920234404
175-186Гнатюк Дмитрий9г. Санкт-Петербург10054160170377000107277
175-186Зверев Игорь9Республика Татарстан10054160170100852920234404
175-186Зубрилин Павел8Липецкая область1005416017007029099269
175-186Ичалов Леонид8г. Москва100541601701001002920249419
175-186Кидрачев Альберт10Республика Татарстан100541601700100290129299
175-186Кора Александр11Республика Татарстан100541601701008500185355
175-186Майоров Алексей10Челябинская область1005416017010070290199369
175-186Пушкин Никита10Мурманская область1005416017065200085255
175-186Старков Борис9г. Санкт-Петербург100541601701001002930259429
175-186Фаизов Борис11г. Москва10054160170100704820238408
175-186Филимонов Михаил11г. Москва61542728170100704120231401
187-188Касумов Роман10Ставропольский край100241628168100100410241409
187-188Павлов Вадим9г. Москва1002416281681000290129297
189-190Крючков Иван11Пермский край1003727016410020410161325
189-190Ярков Алексей9г. Санкт-Петербург10037270164100702920219383
191Козлов Кирилл11Пермский край100045181631001002920249412
192-193Серебряков Максим11Ярославская область100372501621001002938267429
192-193Юнусов Тимур9г. Москва10037250162657000135297
194-199Алиев Ален8г. Москва100243601601001002920249409
194-199Буков Антон10Челябинская область1002436016010085046231391
194-199Гумеров Арслан10Республика Татарстан1002436016065100560221381
194-199Дунидин Дмитрий9Самарская область1006000160100704120231391
194-199Логинов Роман11г. Москва6154450160100704138249409
194-199Соловьёв Алексей11г. Москва100243601601001004830278438
200Рябинин Андрей9Республика Коми1002416181580700070228
201Глезденев Александр11Ленинградская область10002728155100854820253408
202-204Архипов Иван10Калининградская область100036181541002000120274
202-204Вилюнов Никита11Орловская область100540015410045290174328
202-204Сычев Никита10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра381001601541001004120261415
205-211Ашурбеков Замир9Республика Дагестан10037160153100702938237390
205-211Исрафилов Данил11Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ100371601531002000120273
205-211Карпов Владимир9г. Москва100371601531001002920249402
205-211Карташев Николай9г. Москва100025281531001004820268421
205-211Криман Самуэль11г. Москва1003716015310070030200353
205-211Савкин Семён9Московская область1003716015365200085238
205-211Царев Никита9Новгородская область100371601533700037190
212-213Беляков Артём9г. Санкт-Петербург1002427015110070480218369
212-213Морозов Василий10г. Москва1002427015110070290199350
214Мекумянов Семен10Республика Саха (Якутия)616011181506570410176326
215Шпаковский Денис9Челябинская область10024250149371002920186335
216Ташлыков Иван10Иркутская область10002718145100000100245
217-218Деб Натх9г. Москва100241601401001002920249389
217-218Кузьмин Сергей10г. Санкт-Петербург100241601403770290136276
219-220Колтакова Элеонора10Вологодская область61541601310702920119250
219-220Никонов Роман11Республика Башкортостан61541601311001002920249380
221Шитиков Олег9г. Москва1000028128010000100228
222-223Маслов Иван9Челябинская область100027012710002920149276
222-223Пак Александр10Московская область1000270127100100290229356
224-226Бессонов Кирилл9г. Санкт-Петербург10002501251007000170295
224-226Мильшин Владислав9г. Санкт-Петербург1000250125100100480248373
224-226Пальченкова Мария10Ярославская область100025012510070290199324
227Константинов Илья10Чувашская Республика100240012410070290199323
228Батманов Игорь10Республика Башкортостан10002001200200020140
229-230Лабутина Ксения9г. Санкт-Петербург100016011665029094210
229-230Яворски Артур10Саратовская область1000160116100100410241357
231Дженжер Святослав10Оренбургская область61371601141007000170284
232Тептин Даниил9г. Санкт-Петербург1001100111100000100211
233Федосеев Кирилл9Новосибирская область1000001001002000120220
234Куянов Федор7г. Москва61370098100100290229327
235Трубецкой Богдан10Челябинская область38111628933745290111204
236Дьяченко Игорь11Краснодарский край6100288910070290199288
237Чулков Андрей10г. Москва6101607710085290214291
238Протасов Дмитрий9г. Москва381116065100452920194259
239-240Кисилев Виктор11Воронежская область61000611002000120181
239-240Шаров Денис10Костромская область610006137200057118
241Кауркин Владимир7Смоленская область380160540700070124
242Ботнаренку Даниил11Республика Крым172400410700070111