Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2016

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Анопренко Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург100100100393391001006838306645Победитель
2Фадеева Екатерина9Нижегородская область10010081283091001004846294603Победитель
3Николенко Даниил9Московская область10010010028328100855630271599Призёр
4Рахматуллин Рамазан9Республика Татарстан1001009439333100100560256589Призёр
5Сахабиев Асхат9Республика Татарстан100100100183181001002920249567Призёр
6Коробков Роман9Челябинская область100549450298100704838256554Призёр
7Салаватов Вадим9Республика Башкортостан1005410039293100704138249542Призёр
8Грибов Филипп9г. Москва10010027392661001004130271537Призёр
9Заварин Андрей9г. Санкт-Петербург100548702411001005638294535Призёр
10Фёдоров Даниил9г. Санкт-Петербург1001006102611001004820268529Призёр
11Григорьев Пётр9г. Москва1001001602161001004120261477Призёр
12Быков Никита9Иркутская область10054100025410070410211465
13Ашихмин Анатолий9Кировская область100603601961001004820268464
14Сафонов Иван9г. Санкт-Петербург10054360190100854830263453
15Ложкин Михаил9Удмуртская Республика10077250202100100410241443
16Тертичный Дмитрий9г. Москва1003716281811001004120261442
17Серикова Екатерина9г. Санкт-Петербург100542701811001002920249430
18Старков Борис9г. Санкт-Петербург100541601701001002930259429
19Карташев Николай9г. Москва100025281531001004820268421
20Миронов Алексей9г. Москва1005445019910070410211410
21Зверев Игорь9Республика Татарстан10054160170100852920234404
22Карпов Владимир9г. Москва100371601531001002920249402
23Третьяков Николай9Удмуртская Республика10010025022510045290174399
24Соколов Георгий9г. Москва10054250179100702920219398
25Дунидин Дмитрий9Самарская область1006000160100704120231391
26Ашурбеков Замир9Республика Дагестан10037160153100702938237390
27Деб Натх9г. Москва100241601401001002920249389
28Ярков Алексей9г. Санкт-Петербург10037270164100702920219383
29Воронин Илья9г. Москва1005425017910070290199378
30Мильшин Владислав9г. Санкт-Петербург1000250125100100480248373
31Беляков Артём9г. Санкт-Петербург1002427015110070480218369
32Шпаковский Денис9Челябинская область10024250149371002920186335
33Соколовский Алексей9г. Москва10024253918865202920134322
34Сайфутдинов Исмагил9Республика Татарстан10054410195654500110305
35-36Павлов Вадим9г. Москва1002416281681000290129297
35-36Юнусов Тимур9г. Москва10037250162657000135297
37Бессонов Кирилл9г. Санкт-Петербург10002501251007000170295
38Гнатюк Дмитрий9г. Санкт-Петербург10054160170377000107277
39Маслов Иван9Челябинская область100027012710002920149276
40Протасов Дмитрий9г. Москва381116065100452920194259
41Савкин Семён9Московская область1003716015365200085238
42-43Рябинин Андрей9Республика Коми1002416181580700070228
42-43Шитиков Олег9г. Москва1000028128010000100228
44Федосеев Кирилл9Новосибирская область1000001001002000120220
45Тептин Даниил9г. Санкт-Петербург1001100111100000100211
46Лабутина Ксения9г. Санкт-Петербург100016011665029094210
47Царев Никита9Новгородская область100371601533700037190