Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2016

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Макеев Владислав11г. Москва100100100100400100100100100400800Победитель
2Путилин Михаил11Новосибирская область10010010010040010010010075375775Победитель
3Ютман Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100503501001005680336686Победитель
4Резников Григорий11г. Москва100100100623621001006046306668Победитель
5Наумов Станислав11Челябинская область100100100503501001004175316666Победитель
6Макаров Михаил11Удмуртская Республика100100100503501001006846314664Победитель
7Солонков Денис11Московская область100100100393391001006848316655Победитель
8Календаров Андрей11г. Москва100100100503501001001000300650Победитель
9Комендантян Артем11Самарская область100100100393391001005846304643Победитель
10Зуев Валентин11Тюменская область100100100393391001005646302641Победитель
11Чунаев Егор11г. Москва100100100393391001004846294633Победитель
12Ермилов Антон11Саратовская область10010094393331001004846294627Победитель
13Калинин Степан11Республика Татарстан100100100393391001004830278617Победитель
14-16Горбунов Роман11г. Москва10010087393261001004838286612Призёр
14-16Сурков Максим11Республика Башкортостан10010081283091001004855303612Призёр
14-16Шамсутдинов Булат11Республика Татарстан10010087393261001004838286612Призёр
17Мосягин Михаил11Ярославская область10010087393261001004830278604Призёр
18Труфанов Павел11г. Москва10010010039339100855620261600Призёр
19Саютин Дмитрий11г. Москва10054100392931001006046306599Призёр
20-21Калиночкин Денис11Курская область10010081393201001004830278598Призёр
20-21Плюшкин Максим11г. Москва100100100393391001002930259598Призёр
22Швецова Анна11Ставропольский край1001009439333100854830263596Призёр
23Ожиганов Денис11Свердловская область10010094283221001005320273595Призёр
24Бартош Григорий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001008728315100854846279594Призёр
25-26Машков Максим11Липецкая область10010094283221001004820268590Призёр
25-26Михайлов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург10010094283221001004820268590Призёр
27Алфёров Василий11г. Москва10010010039339100705620246585Призёр
28Строков Дмитрий11Республика Хакасия1001009439333100100480248581Призёр
29Огородников Владимир11г. Москва1005494282761001005646302578Призёр
30Азангулов Искандер11Республика Татарстан10010010028328100100480248576Призёр
31Крапивенский Виктор11Волгоградская область1001008128309100854830263572Призёр
32-33Гридасов Илья11Челябинская область1001008102811001004146287568Призёр
32-33Ханова Анна11Свердловская область10054100282821001005630286568Призёр
34Федоров Александр11Республика Алтай10010010050350100454130216566Призёр
35Захаров Дмитрий11Республика Татарстан1001005250302100854820253555Призёр
36Никифоровская Анна11г. Санкт-Петербург10010036392751001004138279554Призёр
37Цаплин Александр11Пермский край1001006128289100854138264553Призёр
38Бучнев Валентин11Республика Карелия10010052282801001004130271551Призёр
39Недолужко Андрей11г. Москва10010052282801001004820268548Призёр
40Алейкин Сергей11г. Москва1001005218270100854838271541Призёр
41Фомин Артем11Республика Татарстан1001005202521001004820268520Призёр
42Невструев Дмитрий11Республика Адыгея100548128263100854130256519Призёр
43Балан Павел11г. Москва1005425502291001004147288517Призёр
44Коротеев Григорий11г. Санкт-Петербург10060872827510085560241516Призёр
45Тух Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1005445282271001004830278505Призёр
46Чернышёв Александр11г. Москва10010016392551001002920249504Призёр
47Довжик Лев11Челябинская область1005425282071001005638294501Призёр
48Сорокин Михаил11г. Москва100546139254100705620246500Призёр
49Халин Георгий11г. Москва100546128243100854130256499Призёр
50Казаков Евгений11Челябинская область1007736182311001002938267498Призёр
51Сорокин Николай11Тамбовская область10054812826310085480233496Призёр
52Лепехин Михаил11Липецкая область100100160216100854846279495Призёр
53Скаковский Юрий11Омская область100548128263100704120231494Призёр
54Марин Максим11г. Москва100545292151001004830278493Призёр
55Гераськин Ярослав11г. Москва100609418272100702920219491Призёр
56Перминов Кирилл11Нижегородская область10054870241100100480248489Призёр
57Кичуков Сергей11г. Москва100545239245100704130241486Призёр
58Купоросов Василий11г. Санкт-Петербург1005427392201001004120261481Призёр
59Лавренов Николай11г. Москва1003736282011001004138279480Призёр
60Устюжанинов Илья11Московская область100543601901001004146287477Призёр
61Романов Раед11Саратовская область100100200220100100560256476Призёр
62-63Гладков Александр11Пермский край1003716281811001004846294475Призёр
62-63Чиж Ярослав11Республика Татарстан1005425282071001004820268475Призёр
64Ерохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург1001002502251001002920249474Призёр
65Иванашев Илья11г. Москва1005425392181001002920249467Призёр
66Чекашев Антон11Республика Татарстан1001008102811008500185466
67Терехов Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург1001001602161001002920249465
68Ершов Олег11Самарская область100544101951001004820268463
69Брильянтов Вадим11г. Санкт-Петербург61371000198100854138264462
70Дудин Данил11Ставропольский край100245201761001004830278454
71Безбородов Ян11г. Санкт-Петербург100100160216100852920234450
72-73Мустафин Александр11г. Москва1005416281981001002920249447
72-73Оплачко Николай11Московская область100373618191100704838256447
74-75Грицаев Матвей11г. Москва10077360213100100290229442
74-75Новиков Святослав11г. Санкт-Петербург10010016021610085410226442
76-77Овечкин Григорий11Удмуртская Республика1007725020210070660236438
76-77Соловьёв Алексей11г. Москва100243601601001004830278438
78Зимнюков Максим11г. Москва100543618208100100290229437
79Ерохина Виктория11г. Санкт-Петербург100100160216100702920219435
80Алексеев Ярослав11г. Санкт-Петербург10054360190100852930244434
81Синицын Богдан11г. Москва1005461021510070046216431
82Серебряков Максим11Ярославская область100372501621001002938267429
83Фавстов Олег11Ярославская область100374101781001002920249427
84Мифтахов Азамат11г. Москва100544539238100204120181419
85Леонов Алексей11г. Москва100242528177100100410241418
86-87Богомолов Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург10054270181100852920234415
86-87Глушков Игорь11Ставропольский край10010025022510070020190415
88Козлов Кирилл11Пермский край100045181631001002920249412
89Логинов Роман11г. Москва6154450160100704138249409
90-91Глезденев Александр11Ленинградская область10002728155100854820253408
90-91Фаизов Борис11г. Москва10054160170100704820238408
92Сидоров Константин11Астраханская область1005452020610070290199405
93Усов Фёдор11Ставропольский край1005436282181008500185403
94Филимонов Михаил11г. Москва61542728170100704120231401
95Семенов Михаил11Республика Мордовия1002481020565100290194399
96Никонов Роман11Республика Башкортостан61541601311001002920249380
97Зашихин Данил11Архангельская область100100092091007000170379
98Беликов Дмитрий11Новосибирская область1005436019010045290174364
99-100Арапова Диана11Свердловская область1005445019937702920156355
99-100Кора Александр11Республика Татарстан100541601701008500185355
101Криман Самуэль11г. Москва1003716015310070030200353
102Козинов Алексей11Республика Адыгея100543639229100000100329
103Вилюнов Никита11Орловская область100540015410045290174328
104Крючков Иван11Пермский край1003727016410020410161325
105Ремесленников Тимофей11Республика Карелия100602501851002000120305
106Дьяченко Игорь11Краснодарский край6100288910070290199288
107Третьяков Глеб11Московская область1005425017937202920106285
108Исрафилов Данил11Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ100371601531002000120273
109Кисилев Виктор11Воронежская область61000611002000120181
110Ботнаренку Даниил11Республика Крым172400410700070111