Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2016

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Кириллов Арсений10г. Санкт-Петербург100100100393391001005646302641Победитель
2Шарипов Фаргат10Республика Татарстан10010081393201001004846294614Победитель
3Шульгин Евгений10Белгородская область10010087283151001004846294609Победитель
4Епифанов Владислав10г. Санкт-Петербург100100100503501001002920249599Призёр
5Величко Ростислав10Ставропольский край10010010018318100854846279597Призёр
6Дроздова Александра10Нижегородская область1007781392971001005638294591Призёр
7Трилис Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург10010052392911001004846294585Призёр
8Подуременных Илья10Челябинская область10010010003001001004820268568Призёр
9Селиванов Макар10г. Санкт-Петербург10010025392641001004146287551Призёр
10Федоркина Мария10г. Москва100775202291001004867315544Призёр
11Кассихин Илья10Удмуртская Республика1005410039293100100040240533Призёр
12Вишняков Артемий10г. Москва10010016282441001004838286530Призёр
13Слотин Сергей10г. Москва1005487182591001002938267526Призёр
14Башаев Никита10г. Москва1001000392391001004838286525Призёр
15Каракотов Ахмат10Ставропольский край1005441392341001004146287521Призёр
16Александров Степан10Ярославская область1001001639255100854138264519Призёр
17Нефедов Андрей10Ивановская область1001002502251001004838286511Призёр
18-19Махнев Константин10Свердловская область1001003602361001004130271507Призёр
18-19Олемская Александра10Самарская область1001003602361001004130271507Призёр
20Гаев Александр10Московская область1001002502251001005130281506Призёр
21Ятчений Павел10Челябинская область10054870241100704846264505Призёр
22Семенов Юрий10Нижегородская область100100529261100702938237498Призёр
23Орешников Даниил10г. Санкт-Петербург1006025282131001004830278491Призёр
24Гликин Алексей10г. Москва100543628218100706830268486Призёр
25Федотов Леонид10Удмуртская Республика100541000254100100290229483Призёр
26Осипенко Максим10Красноярский край100248728239100100410241480Призёр
27Иванов Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург100100002001001004830278478Призёр
28Бажанов Аркадий10г. Санкт-Петербург100602539224100100480248472Призёр
29Мартынова Ольга10г. Санкт-Петербург1001001602161001002920249465
30Гаврилов Данил10г. Санкт-Петербург100602501851001004830278463
31Рябов Артем10г. Москва1005416181881001004130271459
32-33Ждан Егор10г. Санкт-Петербург100772502021001002920249451
32-33Князевский Сергей10Саратовская область1003725281901001004120261451
34Шемчик Евгений10Саратовская область100100160216100704120231447
35Ковальков Дмитрий10Московская область10054522823410070410211445
36Лямкин Михаил10Алтайский край100100110211100100290229440
37Горб Роман10Республика Адыгея100542501791001002930259438
38Егоров Сергей10Саратовская область100100160216100702920219435
39-40Ибрагимов Рузель10Республика Татарстан10054039193100704130241434
39-40Трапезников Семен10Пермский край100373601731001004120261434
41Пономарев Алексей10г. Москва10054450199100704120231430
42Борай Артем10Ставропольский край10054270181100854120246427
43Поляков Егор10г. Москва10054252820710070410211418
44Сычев Никита10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра381001601541001004120261415
45Касумов Роман10Ставропольский край100241628168100100410241409
46-47Бабушкин Арсений10Свердловская область10054160170100852920234404
46-47Воронецкий Дмитрий10г. Москва10054360190651002920214404
48-49Алёшин Антон10г. Москва1005436019010070410211401
48-49Кротков Даниил10Челябинская область1005436019010070410211401
50Прохоров Михаил10г. Москва10037360173100702920219392
51Буков Антон10Челябинская область1002436016010085046231391
52Гумеров Арслан10Республика Татарстан1002436016065100560221381
53Захаров Андрей10Челябинская область100542528207100202920169376
54Майоров Алексей10Челябинская область1005416017010070290199369
55Николюкин Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург1002425281771008500185362
56Яворски Артур10Саратовская область1000160116100100410241357
57Пак Александр10Московская область1000270127100100290229356
58Морозов Василий10г. Москва1002427015110070290199350
59Якунин Александр10Омская область100373601731007000170343
60Мекумянов Семен10Республика Саха (Якутия)616011181506570410176326
61Пальченкова Мария10Ярославская область100025012510070290199324
62Константинов Илья10Чувашская Республика100240012410070290199323
63Овечкин Виталий10Челябинская область100542501791000290129308
64Кидрачев Альберт10Республика Татарстан100541601700100290129299
65Чулков Андрей10г. Москва6101607710085290214291
66Дженжер Святослав10Оренбургская область61371601141007000170284
67-68Кузьмин Сергей10г. Санкт-Петербург100241601403770290136276
67-68Лалетин Дмитрий10Красноярский край10054360190372029086276
69Архипов Иван10Калининградская область100036181541002000120274
70Пушкин Никита10Мурманская область1005416017065200085255
71Колтакова Элеонора10Вологодская область61541601310702920119250
72Ташлыков Иван10Иркутская область10002718145100000100245
73Трубецкой Богдан10Челябинская область38111628933745290111204
74Батманов Игорь10Республика Башкортостан10002001200200020140
75Шаров Денис10Костромская область610006137200057118