Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2016

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Макеев Владислав11г. Москва100100100100400100100100100400800Победитель
2Путилин Михаил11Новосибирская область10010010010040010010010075375775Победитель
3Ютман Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100503501001005680336686Победитель
4-5Наумов Станислав11Челябинская область100100100503501001004175316666Победитель
4-5Солонков Денис11Московская область100100100393391001006848316655Победитель
6Федоркина Мария10г. Москва100775202291001004867315544Призёр
7Макаров Михаил11Удмуртская Республика100100100503501001006846314664Победитель
8-10Саютин Дмитрий11г. Москва10054100392931001006046306599Призёр
8-10Анопренко Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург100100100393391001006838306645Победитель
8-10Резников Григорий11г. Москва100100100623621001006046306668Победитель
11Комендантян Артем11Самарская область100100100393391001005846304643Победитель
12Сурков Максим11Республика Башкортостан10010081283091001004855303612Призёр
13-15Огородников Владимир11г. Москва1005494282761001005646302578Призёр
13-15Зуев Валентин11Тюменская область100100100393391001005646302641Победитель
13-15Кириллов Арсений10г. Санкт-Петербург100100100393391001005646302641Победитель
16Календаров Андрей11г. Москва100100100503501001001000300650Победитель
17-27Гладков Александр11Пермский край1003716281811001004846294475Призёр
17-27Довжик Лев11Челябинская область1005425282071001005638294501Призёр
17-27Дроздова Александра10Нижегородская область1007781392971001005638294591Призёр
17-27Заварин Андрей9г. Санкт-Петербург100548702411001005638294535Призёр
17-27Трилис Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург10010052392911001004846294585Призёр
17-27Ермилов Антон11Саратовская область10010094393331001004846294627Победитель
17-27Морозов Александр8г. Санкт-Петербург10010094283221001004846294616Победитель
17-27Фадеева Екатерина9Нижегородская область10010081283091001004846294603Победитель
17-27Чунаев Егор11г. Москва100100100393391001004846294633Победитель
17-27Шарипов Фаргат10Республика Татарстан10010081393201001004846294614Победитель
17-27Шульгин Евгений10Белгородская область10010087283151001004846294609Победитель
28Балан Павел11г. Москва1005425502291001004147288517Призёр
29-32Гридасов Илья11Челябинская область1001008102811001004146287568Призёр
29-32Каракотов Ахмат10Ставропольский край1005441392341001004146287521Призёр
29-32Селиванов Макар10г. Санкт-Петербург10010025392641001004146287551Призёр
29-32Устюжанинов Илья11Московская область100543601901001004146287477Призёр
33-39Башаев Никита10г. Москва1001000392391001004838286525Призёр
33-39Вишняков Артемий10г. Москва10010016282441001004838286530Призёр
33-39Горбунов Роман11г. Москва10010087393261001004838286612Призёр
33-39Нефедов Андрей10Ивановская область1001002502251001004838286511Призёр
33-39Романов Владимир8г. Москва1001005202521001004838286538Призёр
33-39Ханова Анна11Свердловская область10054100282821001005630286568Призёр
33-39Шамсутдинов Булат11Республика Татарстан10010087393261001004838286612Призёр
40Гаев Александр10Московская область1001002502251001005130281506Призёр
41-45Бартош Григорий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001008728315100854846279594Призёр
41-45Величко Ростислав10Ставропольский край10010010018318100854846279597Призёр
41-45Лавренов Николай11г. Москва1003736282011001004138279480Призёр
41-45Лепехин Михаил11Липецкая область100100160216100854846279495Призёр
41-45Никифоровская Анна11г. Санкт-Петербург10010036392751001004138279554Призёр
46-55Гаврилов Данил10г. Санкт-Петербург100602501851001004830278463
46-55Дудин Данил11Ставропольский край100245201761001004830278454
46-55Соловьёв Алексей11г. Москва100243601601001004830278438
46-55Иванов Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург100100002001001004830278478Призёр
46-55Калиночкин Денис11Курская область10010081393201001004830278598Призёр
46-55Марин Максим11г. Москва100545292151001004830278493Призёр
46-55Мосягин Михаил11Ярославская область10010087393261001004830278604Призёр
46-55Орешников Даниил10г. Санкт-Петербург1006025282131001004830278491Призёр
46-55Тух Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1005445282271001004830278505Призёр
46-55Калинин Степан11Республика Татарстан100100100393391001004830278617Победитель
56Ожиганов Денис11Свердловская область10010094283221001005320273595Призёр
57-63Рябов Артем10г. Москва1005416181881001004130271459
57-63Алейкин Сергей11г. Москва1001005218270100854838271541Призёр
57-63Бучнев Валентин11Республика Карелия10010052282801001004130271551Призёр
57-63Грибов Филипп9г. Москва10010027392661001004130271537Призёр
57-63Махнев Константин10Свердловская область1001003602361001004130271507Призёр
57-63Николенко Даниил9Московская область10010010028328100855630271599Призёр
57-63Олемская Александра10Самарская область1001003602361001004130271507Призёр
64-75Ашихмин Анатолий9Кировская область100603601961001004820268464
64-75Ершов Олег11Самарская область100544101951001004820268463
64-75Карташев Николай9г. Москва100025281531001004820268421
64-75Гликин Алексей10г. Москва100543628218100706830268486Призёр
64-75Коган Евгений8г. Москва1005425282071001004820268475Призёр
64-75Машков Максим11Липецкая область10010094283221001004820268590Призёр
64-75Михайлов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург10010094283221001004820268590Призёр
64-75Недолужко Андрей11г. Москва10010052282801001004820268548Призёр
64-75Подуременных Илья10Челябинская область10010010003001001004820268568Призёр
64-75Фомин Артем11Республика Татарстан1001005202521001004820268520Призёр
64-75Фёдоров Даниил9г. Санкт-Петербург1001006102611001004820268529Призёр
64-75Чиж Ярослав11Республика Татарстан1005425282071001004820268475Призёр
76-78Серебряков Максим11Ярославская область100372501621001002938267429
76-78Казаков Евгений11Челябинская область1007736182311001002938267498Призёр
76-78Слотин Сергей10г. Москва1005487182591001002938267526Призёр
79Лифарь Егор6г. Москва100541639209100705838266475Призёр
80-83Брильянтов Вадим11г. Санкт-Петербург61371000198100854138264462
80-83Александров Степан10Ярославская область1001001639255100854138264519Призёр
80-83Цаплин Александр11Пермский край1001006128289100854138264553Призёр
80-83Ятчений Павел10Челябинская область10054870241100704846264505Призёр
84-86Сафонов Иван9г. Санкт-Петербург10054360190100854830263453
84-86Крапивенский Виктор11Волгоградская область1001008128309100854830263572Призёр
84-86Швецова Анна11Ставропольский край1001009439333100854830263596Призёр
87-93Князевский Сергей10Саратовская область1003725281901001004120261451
87-93Сычев Никита10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра381001601541001004120261415
87-93Тертичный Дмитрий9г. Москва1003716281811001004120261442
87-93Трапезников Семен10Пермский край100373601731001004120261434
87-93Григорьев Пётр9г. Москва1001001602161001004120261477Призёр
87-93Купоросов Василий11г. Санкт-Петербург1005427392201001004120261481Призёр
87-93Труфанов Павел11г. Москва10010010039339100855620261600Призёр
94-96Горб Роман10Республика Адыгея100542501791001002930259438
94-96Старков Борис9г. Санкт-Петербург100541601701001002930259429
94-96Плюшкин Максим11г. Москва100100100393391001002930259598Призёр
97-102Оплачко Николай11Московская область100373618191100704838256447
97-102Коробков Роман9Челябинская область100549450298100704838256554Призёр
97-102Невструев Дмитрий11Республика Адыгея100548128263100854130256519Призёр
97-102Рахматуллин Рамазан9Республика Татарстан1001009439333100100560256589Призёр
97-102Романов Раед11Саратовская область100100200220100100560256476Призёр
97-102Халин Георгий11г. Москва100546128243100854130256499Призёр
103-104Глезденев Александр11Ленинградская область10002728155100854820253408
103-104Захаров Дмитрий11Республика Татарстан1001005250302100854820253555Призёр
105-124Алиев Ален8г. Москва100243601601001002920249409
105-124Деб Натх9г. Москва100241601401001002920249389
105-124Ждан Егор10г. Санкт-Петербург100772502021001002920249451
105-124Згурский Валерий8Ярославская область100773602131001002920249462
105-124Ичалов Леонид8г. Москва100541601701001002920249419
105-124Карпов Владимир9г. Москва100371601531001002920249402
105-124Козлов Кирилл11Пермский край100045181631001002920249412
105-124Логинов Роман11г. Москва6154450160100704138249409
105-124Мартынова Ольга10г. Санкт-Петербург1001001602161001002920249465
105-124Мустафин Александр11г. Москва1005416281981001002920249447
105-124Никонов Роман11Республика Башкортостан61541601311001002920249380
105-124Серикова Екатерина9г. Санкт-Петербург100542701811001002920249430
105-124Терехов Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург1001001602161001002920249465
105-124Фавстов Олег11Ярославская область100374101781001002920249427
105-124Епифанов Владислав10г. Санкт-Петербург100100100503501001002920249599Призёр
105-124Ерохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург1001002502251001002920249474Призёр
105-124Иванашев Илья11г. Москва1005425392181001002920249467Призёр
105-124Салаватов Вадим9Республика Башкортостан1005410039293100704138249542Призёр
105-124Сахабиев Асхат9Республика Татарстан100100100183181001002920249567Призёр
105-124Чернышёв Александр11г. Москва10010016392551001002920249504Призёр
125-129Мильшин Владислав9г. Санкт-Петербург1000250125100100480248373
125-129Азангулов Искандер11Республика Татарстан10010010028328100100480248576Призёр
125-129Бажанов Аркадий10г. Санкт-Петербург100602539224100100480248472Призёр
125-129Перминов Кирилл11Нижегородская область10054870241100100480248489Призёр
125-129Строков Дмитрий11Республика Хакасия1001009439333100100480248581Призёр
130-132Борай Артем10Ставропольский край10054270181100854120246427
130-132Алфёров Василий11г. Москва10010010039339100705620246585Призёр
130-132Сорокин Михаил11г. Москва100546139254100705620246500Призёр
133Алексеев Ярослав11г. Санкт-Петербург10054360190100852930244434
134-141Ибрагимов Рузель10Республика Татарстан10054039193100704130241434
134-141Касумов Роман10Ставропольский край100241628168100100410241409
134-141Леонов Алексей11г. Москва100242528177100100410241418
134-141Ложкин Михаил9Удмуртская Республика10077250202100100410241443
134-141Яворски Артур10Саратовская область1000160116100100410241357
134-141Кичуков Сергей11г. Москва100545239245100704130241486Призёр
134-141Коротеев Григорий11г. Санкт-Петербург10060872827510085560241516Призёр
134-141Осипенко Максим10Красноярский край100248728239100100410241480Призёр
142Кассихин Илья10Удмуртская Республика1005410039293100100040240533Призёр
143Фаизов Борис11г. Москва10054160170100704820238408
144-145Ашурбеков Замир9Республика Дагестан10037160153100702938237390
144-145Семенов Юрий10Нижегородская область100100529261100702938237498Призёр
146Овечкин Григорий11Удмуртская Республика1007725020210070660236438
147-150Бабушкин Арсений10Свердловская область10054160170100852920234404
147-150Безбородов Ян11г. Санкт-Петербург100100160216100852920234450
147-150Богомолов Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург10054270181100852920234415
147-150Зверев Игорь9Республика Татарстан10054160170100852920234404
151Сорокин Николай11Тамбовская область10054812826310085480233496Призёр
152-157Буков Антон10Челябинская область1002436016010085046231391
152-157Дунидин Дмитрий9Самарская область1006000160100704120231391
152-157Пономарев Алексей10г. Москва10054450199100704120231430
152-157Филимонов Михаил11г. Москва61542728170100704120231401
152-157Шемчик Евгений10Саратовская область100100160216100704120231447
152-157Скаковский Юрий11Омская область100548128263100704120231494Призёр
158-163Грицаев Матвей11г. Москва10077360213100100290229442
158-163Зимнюков Максим11г. Москва100543618208100100290229437
158-163Куянов Федор7г. Москва61370098100100290229327
158-163Лямкин Михаил10Алтайский край100100110211100100290229440
158-163Пак Александр10Московская область1000270127100100290229356
158-163Федотов Леонид10Удмуртская Республика100541000254100100290229483Призёр
164Новиков Святослав11г. Санкт-Петербург10010016021610085410226442
165Гумеров Арслан10Республика Татарстан1002436016065100560221381
166-171Егоров Сергей10Саратовская область100100160216100702920219435
166-171Ерохина Виктория11г. Санкт-Петербург100100160216100702920219435
166-171Прохоров Михаил10г. Москва10037360173100702920219392
166-171Соколов Георгий9г. Москва10054250179100702920219398
166-171Ярков Алексей9г. Санкт-Петербург10037270164100702920219383
166-171Гераськин Ярослав11г. Москва100609418272100702920219491Призёр
172Беляков Артём9г. Санкт-Петербург1002427015110070480218369
173-174Синицын Богдан11г. Москва1005461021510070046216431
173-174Федоров Александр11Республика Алтай10010010050350100454130216566Призёр
175-176Воронецкий Дмитрий10г. Москва10054360190651002920214404
175-176Чулков Андрей10г. Москва6101607710085290214291
177-182Алёшин Антон10г. Москва1005436019010070410211401
177-182Быков Никита9Иркутская область10054100025410070410211465
177-182Ковальков Дмитрий10Московская область10054522823410070410211445
177-182Кротков Даниил10Челябинская область1005436019010070410211401
177-182Миронов Алексей9г. Москва1005445019910070410211410
177-182Поляков Егор10г. Москва10054252820710070410211418
183Криман Самуэль11г. Москва1003716015310070030200353
184-190Воронин Илья9г. Москва1005425017910070290199378
184-190Дьяченко Игорь11Краснодарский край6100288910070290199288
184-190Константинов Илья10Чувашская Республика100240012410070290199323
184-190Майоров Алексей10Челябинская область1005416017010070290199369
184-190Морозов Василий10г. Москва1002427015110070290199350
184-190Пальченкова Мария10Ярославская область100025012510070290199324
184-190Сидоров Константин11Астраханская область1005452020610070290199405
191-192Протасов Дмитрий9г. Москва381116065100452920194259
191-192Семенов Михаил11Республика Мордовия1002481020565100290194399
193Глушков Игорь11Ставропольский край10010025022510070020190415
194Шпаковский Денис9Челябинская область10024250149371002920186335
195-198Кора Александр11Республика Татарстан100541601701008500185355
195-198Николюкин Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург1002425281771008500185362
195-198Усов Фёдор11Ставропольский край1005436282181008500185403
195-198Чекашев Антон11Республика Татарстан1001008102811008500185466
199Мифтахов Азамат11г. Москва100544539238100204120181419
200Мекумянов Семен10Республика Саха (Якутия)616011181506570410176326
201-203Беликов Дмитрий11Новосибирская область1005436019010045290174364
201-203Вилюнов Никита11Орловская область100540015410045290174328
201-203Третьяков Николай9Удмуртская Республика10010025022510045290174399
204-207Бессонов Кирилл9г. Санкт-Петербург10002501251007000170295
204-207Дженжер Святослав10Оренбургская область61371601141007000170284
204-207Зашихин Данил11Архангельская область100100092091007000170379
204-207Якунин Александр10Омская область100373601731007000170343
208Захаров Андрей10Челябинская область100542528207100202920169376
209Крючков Иван11Пермский край1003727016410020410161325
210Арапова Диана11Свердловская область1005445019937702920156355
211Маслов Иван9Челябинская область100027012710002920149276
212Кузьмин Сергей10г. Санкт-Петербург100241601403770290136276
213Юнусов Тимур9г. Москва10037250162657000135297
214Соколовский Алексей9г. Москва10024253918865202920134322
215-217Кидрачев Альберт10Республика Татарстан100541601700100290129299
215-217Овечкин Виталий10Челябинская область100542501791000290129308
215-217Павлов Вадим9г. Москва1002416281681000290129297
218-222Архипов Иван10Калининградская область100036181541002000120274
218-222Исрафилов Данил11Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ100371601531002000120273
218-222Кисилев Виктор11Воронежская область61000611002000120181
218-222Ремесленников Тимофей11Республика Карелия100602501851002000120305
218-222Федосеев Кирилл9Новосибирская область1000001001002000120220
223Колтакова Элеонора10Вологодская область61541601310702920119250
224Трубецкой Богдан10Челябинская область38111628933745290111204
225Сайфутдинов Исмагил9Республика Татарстан10054410195654500110305
226Гнатюк Дмитрий9г. Санкт-Петербург10054160170377000107277
227Третьяков Глеб11Московская область1005425017937202920106285
228-231Козинов Алексей11Республика Адыгея100543639229100000100329
228-231Ташлыков Иван10Иркутская область10002718145100000100245
228-231Тептин Даниил9г. Санкт-Петербург1001100111100000100211
228-231Шитиков Олег9г. Москва1000028128010000100228
232Зубрилин Павел8Липецкая область1005416017007029099269
233Лабутина Ксения9г. Санкт-Петербург100016011665029094210
234Лалетин Дмитрий10Красноярский край10054360190372029086276
235-236Пушкин Никита10Мурманская область1005416017065200085255
235-236Савкин Семён9Московская область1003716015365200085238
237-239Ботнаренку Даниил11Республика Крым172400410700070111
237-239Кауркин Владимир7Смоленская область380160540700070124
237-239Рябинин Андрей9Республика Коми1002416181580700070228
240Шаров Денис10Костромская область610006137200057118
241Царев Никита9Новгородская область100371601533700037190
242Батманов Игорь10Республика Башкортостан10002001200200020140