Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2016

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Макеев Владислав11г. Москва100100100100400100100100100400800Победитель
2Путилин Михаил11Новосибирская область10010010010040010010010075375775Победитель
3Ютман Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100503501001005680336686Победитель
4Резников Григорий11г. Москва100100100623621001006046306668Победитель
5Наумов Станислав11Челябинская область100100100503501001004175316666Победитель
6Макаров Михаил11Удмуртская Республика100100100503501001006846314664Победитель
7Солонков Денис11Московская область100100100393391001006848316655Победитель
8Календаров Андрей11г. Москва100100100503501001001000300650Победитель
9Анопренко Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург100100100393391001006838306645Победитель
10Комендантян Артем11Самарская область100100100393391001005846304643Победитель
11Зуев Валентин11Тюменская область100100100393391001005646302641Победитель
12Кириллов Арсений10г. Санкт-Петербург100100100393391001005646302641Победитель
13Чунаев Егор11г. Москва100100100393391001004846294633Победитель
14Ермилов Антон11Саратовская область10010094393331001004846294627Победитель
15Калинин Степан11Республика Татарстан100100100393391001004830278617Победитель
16Морозов Александр8г. Санкт-Петербург10010094283221001004846294616Победитель
17Шарипов Фаргат10Республика Татарстан10010081393201001004846294614Победитель
18Горбунов Роман11г. Москва10010087393261001004838286612Призёр
19Шамсутдинов Булат11Республика Татарстан10010087393261001004838286612Призёр
20Сурков Максим11Республика Башкортостан10010081283091001004855303612Призёр
21Шульгин Евгений10Белгородская область10010087283151001004846294609Победитель
22Мосягин Михаил11Ярославская область10010087393261001004830278604Призёр
23Фадеева Екатерина9Нижегородская область10010081283091001004846294603Победитель
24Труфанов Павел11г. Москва10010010039339100855620261600Призёр
25Николенко Даниил9Московская область10010010028328100855630271599Призёр
26Саютин Дмитрий11г. Москва10054100392931001006046306599Призёр
27Епифанов Владислав10г. Санкт-Петербург100100100503501001002920249599Призёр
28Калиночкин Денис11Курская область10010081393201001004830278598Призёр
29Плюшкин Максим11г. Москва100100100393391001002930259598Призёр
30Величко Ростислав10Ставропольский край10010010018318100854846279597Призёр
31Швецова Анна11Ставропольский край1001009439333100854830263596Призёр
32Ожиганов Денис11Свердловская область10010094283221001005320273595Призёр
33Бартош Григорий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001008728315100854846279594Призёр
34Дроздова Александра10Нижегородская область1007781392971001005638294591Призёр
35Машков Максим11Липецкая область10010094283221001004820268590Призёр
36Михайлов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург10010094283221001004820268590Призёр
37Рахматуллин Рамазан9Республика Татарстан1001009439333100100560256589Призёр
38Алфёров Василий11г. Москва10010010039339100705620246585Призёр
39Трилис Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург10010052392911001004846294585Призёр
40Строков Дмитрий11Республика Хакасия1001009439333100100480248581Призёр
41Огородников Владимир11г. Москва1005494282761001005646302578Призёр
42Азангулов Искандер11Республика Татарстан10010010028328100100480248576Призёр
43Крапивенский Виктор11Волгоградская область1001008128309100854830263572Призёр
44Гридасов Илья11Челябинская область1001008102811001004146287568Призёр
45Ханова Анна11Свердловская область10054100282821001005630286568Призёр
46Подуременных Илья10Челябинская область10010010003001001004820268568Призёр
47Сахабиев Асхат9Республика Татарстан100100100183181001002920249567Призёр
48Федоров Александр11Республика Алтай10010010050350100454130216566Призёр
49Захаров Дмитрий11Республика Татарстан1001005250302100854820253555Призёр
50Никифоровская Анна11г. Санкт-Петербург10010036392751001004138279554Призёр
51Коробков Роман9Челябинская область100549450298100704838256554Призёр
52Цаплин Александр11Пермский край1001006128289100854138264553Призёр
53Селиванов Макар10г. Санкт-Петербург10010025392641001004146287551Призёр
54Бучнев Валентин11Республика Карелия10010052282801001004130271551Призёр
55Недолужко Андрей11г. Москва10010052282801001004820268548Призёр
56Федоркина Мария10г. Москва100775202291001004867315544Призёр
57Салаватов Вадим9Республика Башкортостан1005410039293100704138249542Призёр
58Алейкин Сергей11г. Москва1001005218270100854838271541Призёр
59Романов Владимир8г. Москва1001005202521001004838286538Призёр
60Грибов Филипп9г. Москва10010027392661001004130271537Призёр
61Заварин Андрей9г. Санкт-Петербург100548702411001005638294535Призёр
62Кассихин Илья10Удмуртская Республика1005410039293100100040240533Призёр
63Вишняков Артемий10г. Москва10010016282441001004838286530Призёр
64Фёдоров Даниил9г. Санкт-Петербург1001006102611001004820268529Призёр
65Слотин Сергей10г. Москва1005487182591001002938267526Призёр
66Башаев Никита10г. Москва1001000392391001004838286525Призёр
67Каракотов Ахмат10Ставропольский край1005441392341001004146287521Призёр
68Фомин Артем11Республика Татарстан1001005202521001004820268520Призёр
69Невструев Дмитрий11Республика Адыгея100548128263100854130256519Призёр
70Александров Степан10Ярославская область1001001639255100854138264519Призёр
71Балан Павел11г. Москва1005425502291001004147288517Призёр
72Коротеев Григорий11г. Санкт-Петербург10060872827510085560241516Призёр
73Нефедов Андрей10Ивановская область1001002502251001004838286511Призёр
74Махнев Константин10Свердловская область1001003602361001004130271507Призёр
75Олемская Александра10Самарская область1001003602361001004130271507Призёр
76Гаев Александр10Московская область1001002502251001005130281506Призёр
77Тух Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1005445282271001004830278505Призёр
78Ятчений Павел10Челябинская область10054870241100704846264505Призёр
79Чернышёв Александр11г. Москва10010016392551001002920249504Призёр
80Довжик Лев11Челябинская область1005425282071001005638294501Призёр
81Сорокин Михаил11г. Москва100546139254100705620246500Призёр
82Халин Георгий11г. Москва100546128243100854130256499Призёр
83Казаков Евгений11Челябинская область1007736182311001002938267498Призёр
84Семенов Юрий10Нижегородская область100100529261100702938237498Призёр
85Сорокин Николай11Тамбовская область10054812826310085480233496Призёр
86Лепехин Михаил11Липецкая область100100160216100854846279495Призёр
87Скаковский Юрий11Омская область100548128263100704120231494Призёр
88Марин Максим11г. Москва100545292151001004830278493Призёр
89Гераськин Ярослав11г. Москва100609418272100702920219491Призёр
90Орешников Даниил10г. Санкт-Петербург1006025282131001004830278491Призёр
91Перминов Кирилл11Нижегородская область10054870241100100480248489Призёр
92Кичуков Сергей11г. Москва100545239245100704130241486Призёр
93Гликин Алексей10г. Москва100543628218100706830268486Призёр
94Федотов Леонид10Удмуртская Республика100541000254100100290229483Призёр
95Купоросов Василий11г. Санкт-Петербург1005427392201001004120261481Призёр
96Осипенко Максим10Красноярский край100248728239100100410241480Призёр
97Лавренов Николай11г. Москва1003736282011001004138279480Призёр
98Иванов Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург100100002001001004830278478Призёр
99Устюжанинов Илья11Московская область100543601901001004146287477Призёр
100Григорьев Пётр9г. Москва1001001602161001004120261477Призёр
101Романов Раед11Саратовская область100100200220100100560256476Призёр
102Лифарь Егор6г. Москва100541639209100705838266475Призёр
103Гладков Александр11Пермский край1003716281811001004846294475Призёр
104Коган Евгений8г. Москва1005425282071001004820268475Призёр
105Чиж Ярослав11Республика Татарстан1005425282071001004820268475Призёр
106Ерохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург1001002502251001002920249474Призёр
107Бажанов Аркадий10г. Санкт-Петербург100602539224100100480248472Призёр
108Иванашев Илья11г. Москва1005425392181001002920249467Призёр
109Чекашев Антон11Республика Татарстан1001008102811008500185466
110Мартынова Ольга10г. Санкт-Петербург1001001602161001002920249465
111Быков Никита9Иркутская область10054100025410070410211465
112Терехов Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург1001001602161001002920249465
113Ашихмин Анатолий9Кировская область100603601961001004820268464
114Ершов Олег11Самарская область100544101951001004820268463
115Гаврилов Данил10г. Санкт-Петербург100602501851001004830278463
116Брильянтов Вадим11г. Санкт-Петербург61371000198100854138264462
117Згурский Валерий8Ярославская область100773602131001002920249462
118Рябов Артем10г. Москва1005416181881001004130271459
119Дудин Данил11Ставропольский край100245201761001004830278454
120Сафонов Иван9г. Санкт-Петербург10054360190100854830263453
121Князевский Сергей10Саратовская область1003725281901001004120261451
122Ждан Егор10г. Санкт-Петербург100772502021001002920249451
123Безбородов Ян11г. Санкт-Петербург100100160216100852920234450
124Мустафин Александр11г. Москва1005416281981001002920249447
125Оплачко Николай11Московская область100373618191100704838256447
126Шемчик Евгений10Саратовская область100100160216100704120231447
127Ковальков Дмитрий10Московская область10054522823410070410211445
128Ложкин Михаил9Удмуртская Республика10077250202100100410241443
129Новиков Святослав11г. Санкт-Петербург10010016021610085410226442
130Тертичный Дмитрий9г. Москва1003716281811001004120261442
131Грицаев Матвей11г. Москва10077360213100100290229442
132Лямкин Михаил10Алтайский край100100110211100100290229440
133Овечкин Григорий11Удмуртская Республика1007725020210070660236438
134Соловьёв Алексей11г. Москва100243601601001004830278438
135Горб Роман10Республика Адыгея100542501791001002930259438
136Зимнюков Максим11г. Москва100543618208100100290229437
137Егоров Сергей10Саратовская область100100160216100702920219435
138Ерохина Виктория11г. Санкт-Петербург100100160216100702920219435
139Алексеев Ярослав11г. Санкт-Петербург10054360190100852930244434
140Ибрагимов Рузель10Республика Татарстан10054039193100704130241434
141Трапезников Семен10Пермский край100373601731001004120261434
142Синицын Богдан11г. Москва1005461021510070046216431
143Серикова Екатерина9г. Санкт-Петербург100542701811001002920249430
144Пономарев Алексей10г. Москва10054450199100704120231430
145Серебряков Максим11Ярославская область100372501621001002938267429
146Старков Борис9г. Санкт-Петербург100541601701001002930259429
147Фавстов Олег11Ярославская область100374101781001002920249427
148Борай Артем10Ставропольский край10054270181100854120246427
149Карташев Николай9г. Москва100025281531001004820268421
150Ичалов Леонид8г. Москва100541601701001002920249419
151Мифтахов Азамат11г. Москва100544539238100204120181419
152Поляков Егор10г. Москва10054252820710070410211418
153Леонов Алексей11г. Москва100242528177100100410241418
154Глушков Игорь11Ставропольский край10010025022510070020190415
155Сычев Никита10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра381001601541001004120261415
156Богомолов Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург10054270181100852920234415
157Козлов Кирилл11Пермский край100045181631001002920249412
158Миронов Алексей9г. Москва1005445019910070410211410
159Логинов Роман11г. Москва6154450160100704138249409
160Алиев Ален8г. Москва100243601601001002920249409
161Касумов Роман10Ставропольский край100241628168100100410241409
162Фаизов Борис11г. Москва10054160170100704820238408
163Глезденев Александр11Ленинградская область10002728155100854820253408
164Сидоров Константин11Астраханская область1005452020610070290199405
165Бабушкин Арсений10Свердловская область10054160170100852920234404
166Воронецкий Дмитрий10г. Москва10054360190651002920214404
167Зверев Игорь9Республика Татарстан10054160170100852920234404
168Усов Фёдор11Ставропольский край1005436282181008500185403
169Карпов Владимир9г. Москва100371601531001002920249402
170Алёшин Антон10г. Москва1005436019010070410211401
171Кротков Даниил10Челябинская область1005436019010070410211401
172Филимонов Михаил11г. Москва61542728170100704120231401
173Семенов Михаил11Республика Мордовия1002481020565100290194399
174Третьяков Николай9Удмуртская Республика10010025022510045290174399
175Соколов Георгий9г. Москва10054250179100702920219398
176Прохоров Михаил10г. Москва10037360173100702920219392
177Дунидин Дмитрий9Самарская область1006000160100704120231391
178Буков Антон10Челябинская область1002436016010085046231391
179Ашурбеков Замир9Республика Дагестан10037160153100702938237390
180Деб Натх9г. Москва100241601401001002920249389
181Ярков Алексей9г. Санкт-Петербург10037270164100702920219383
182Гумеров Арслан10Республика Татарстан1002436016065100560221381
183Никонов Роман11Республика Башкортостан61541601311001002920249380
184Зашихин Данил11Архангельская область100100092091007000170379
185Воронин Илья9г. Москва1005425017910070290199378
186Захаров Андрей10Челябинская область100542528207100202920169376
187Мильшин Владислав9г. Санкт-Петербург1000250125100100480248373
188Беляков Артём9г. Санкт-Петербург1002427015110070480218369
189Майоров Алексей10Челябинская область1005416017010070290199369
190Беликов Дмитрий11Новосибирская область1005436019010045290174364
191Николюкин Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург1002425281771008500185362
192Яворски Артур10Саратовская область1000160116100100410241357
193Пак Александр10Московская область1000270127100100290229356
194Арапова Диана11Свердловская область1005445019937702920156355
195Кора Александр11Республика Татарстан100541601701008500185355
196Криман Самуэль11г. Москва1003716015310070030200353
197Морозов Василий10г. Москва1002427015110070290199350
198Якунин Александр10Омская область100373601731007000170343
199Шпаковский Денис9Челябинская область10024250149371002920186335
200Козинов Алексей11Республика Адыгея100543639229100000100329
201Вилюнов Никита11Орловская область100540015410045290174328
202Куянов Федор7г. Москва61370098100100290229327
203Мекумянов Семен10Республика Саха (Якутия)616011181506570410176326
204Крючков Иван11Пермский край1003727016410020410161325
205Пальченкова Мария10Ярославская область100025012510070290199324
206Константинов Илья10Чувашская Республика100240012410070290199323
207Соколовский Алексей9г. Москва10024253918865202920134322
208Овечкин Виталий10Челябинская область100542501791000290129308
209Ремесленников Тимофей11Республика Карелия100602501851002000120305
210Сайфутдинов Исмагил9Республика Татарстан10054410195654500110305
211Кидрачев Альберт10Республика Татарстан100541601700100290129299
212Павлов Вадим9г. Москва1002416281681000290129297
213Юнусов Тимур9г. Москва10037250162657000135297
214Бессонов Кирилл9г. Санкт-Петербург10002501251007000170295
215Чулков Андрей10г. Москва6101607710085290214291
216Дьяченко Игорь11Краснодарский край6100288910070290199288
217Третьяков Глеб11Московская область1005425017937202920106285
218Дженжер Святослав10Оренбургская область61371601141007000170284
219Гнатюк Дмитрий9г. Санкт-Петербург10054160170377000107277
220Лалетин Дмитрий10Красноярский край10054360190372029086276
221Кузьмин Сергей10г. Санкт-Петербург100241601403770290136276
222Маслов Иван9Челябинская область100027012710002920149276
223Архипов Иван10Калининградская область100036181541002000120274
224Исрафилов Данил11Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ100371601531002000120273
225Зубрилин Павел8Липецкая область1005416017007029099269
226Протасов Дмитрий9г. Москва381116065100452920194259
227Пушкин Никита10Мурманская область1005416017065200085255
228Колтакова Элеонора10Вологодская область61541601310702920119250
229Ташлыков Иван10Иркутская область10002718145100000100245
230Савкин Семён9Московская область1003716015365200085238
231Рябинин Андрей9Республика Коми1002416181580700070228
232Шитиков Олег9г. Москва1000028128010000100228
233Федосеев Кирилл9Новосибирская область1000001001002000120220
234Тептин Даниил9г. Санкт-Петербург1001100111100000100211
235Лабутина Ксения9г. Санкт-Петербург100016011665029094210
236Трубецкой Богдан10Челябинская область38111628933745290111204
237Царев Никита9Новгородская область100371601533700037190
238Кисилев Виктор11Воронежская область61000611002000120181
239Батманов Игорь10Республика Башкортостан10002001200200020140
240Кауркин Владимир7Смоленская область380160540700070124
241Шаров Денис10Костромская область610006137200057118
242Ботнаренку Даниил11Республика Крым172400410700070111